Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc strain Patoc 1 (Ames)

NameLocus Tag Start End Strand Length
5S ribosomal RNALBF_RS04390920937921053+117
5S ribosomal RNALBF_RS04425928135928251+117
16S ribosomal RNALBF_RS0529011264881127985+1498
16S ribosomal RNALBF_RS0590012597971261294+1498
23S ribosomal RNALBF_RS1249026265982629532-2935
23S ribosomal RNALBF_RS1391029304332933366-2934