Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc strain Patoc 1 (Paris)

NameLocus Tag Start End Strand Length
5S ribosomal RNALEPBI_RS04380915234915350+117
5S ribosomal RNALEPBI_RS04415922432922548+117
16S ribosomal RNALEPBI_RS0528511211001122597+1498
16S ribosomal RNALEPBI_RS0589512544091255906+1498
23S ribosomal RNALEPBI_RS1247026197412622674-2934
23S ribosomal RNALEPBI_RS1388029220472924980-2934