Download

Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira interrogans serovar Lai
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola str. Gui44
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni/Icterohaemorrhagiae
Leptospira interrogans serovar Australis
Leptospira interrogans serovar Hardjo
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pomona
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pomona
Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola
Leptospira interrogans serovar Bataviae
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2756 C1
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2755
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV251
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV224
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3726
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV130
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. M20
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans serovar Australis str. LT2148
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans serovar Jalna str. 2008720116
Leptospira interrogans serovar Jalna str. 2008720117
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pyrogenes str. 2006006973
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. 2006006972
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. 2006006982
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pomona str. 2006006962
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pomona str. 2006006968
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. 2002000634
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. 2002009669
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. 2007005490
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pyrogenes str. Sri Lanka 46
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pyrogenes str. Sri Lanka 39
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pyrogenes str. Sri Lanka 30
Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola str. P2655
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pyrogenes str. Sri Lanka 14
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. P2431
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV256
Leptospira interrogans serovar Icterohaemorrhagiae str. 201100516
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV237
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV4108
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV4113
Leptospira interrogans str. Fiocruz LV4114
Leptospira interrogans str. Fiocruz LV4117
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV4118
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV4152
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. 200701182
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV4160
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2750
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2766
Leptospira interrogans serovar Icterohaemorrhagiae str. RGA
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2807
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2816
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2841
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2919
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV4173
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3076
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3213
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV4212
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Wijnberg
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV4217
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV4174
Leptospira interrogans str. Fiocruz LV4225
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV4188
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3409
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV4034
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV4211
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV4234
Leptospira interrogans serovar Icterohaemorrhagiae str. Kantorowic
Leptospira interrogans serovar Naam str. Naam
Leptospira interrogans serovar Manilae str. UP-OM
Leptospira interrogans serovar Manilae str. K56
Leptospira interrogans serovar Szwajizak str. Szwajizak
Leptospira interrogans serovar Australis str. 200703203
Leptospira interrogans str. 2002000626
Leptospira interrogans serovar Hardjo-prajitno
Leptospira interrogans str. FPW1039
Leptospira interrogans serovar Djasiman str. LT1649
Leptospira interrogans str. 2006001854
Leptospira interrogans serovar Grippotyphosa str. UI 12769
Leptospira interrogans serovar Grippotyphosa str. UI 12764
Leptospira interrogans str. UI 09600
Leptospira interrogans serovar Bataviae str. UI 08561
Leptospira interrogans serovar Grippotyphosa str. UI 08434
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pyrogenes str. R168
Leptospira interrogans serovar Autumnalis str. LP101
Leptospira interrogans str. L1207
Leptospira interrogans str. L0996
Leptospira interrogans serovar Medanensis str. L0448
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pyrogenes str. L0374
Leptospira interrogans serovar Zanoni str. LT2156
Leptospira interrogans serovar Muenchen str. Brem 129
Leptospira interrogans str. MMD3731
Leptospira interrogans serovar Bataviae str. HAI135
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. HAI0188
Leptospira interrogans serovar Icterohaemorrhagiae str. Verdun HP
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pomona str. UT364
Leptospira interrogans serovar Medanensis str. UT053
Leptospira interrogans str. UI 13372
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pyrogenes str. 200701872
Leptospira interrogans str. HAI1536
Leptospira interrogans serovar Manilae
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pomona str. CSL10083
Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. LT2050
Leptospira interrogans str. Kito
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pomona str. CSL4002
Leptospira interrogans str. 2002000631
Leptospira interrogans str. 2002000632
Leptospira interrogans str. UT126
Leptospira interrogans str. 2003000735
Leptospira interrogans serovar Valbuzzi str. Duyster
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pomona str. Fox 32256
Leptospira interrogans serovar Grippotyphosa str. LT2186
Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola str. LT1962
Leptospira interrogans serovar Lora str. TE 1992
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. R066
Leptospira interrogans serovar Medanensis str. L0887
Leptospira interrogans serovar Bataviae str. UT234
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. R103
Leptospira interrogans serovar Bim str. P2529
Leptospira interrogans serovar Icterohaemorrhagiae str. P2547
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2805
Leptospira interrogans serovar Icterohaemorrhagiae str. P2554
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3738
Leptospira interrogans serovar Icterohaemorrhagiae str. P2422
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. P2518
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pyrogenes str. SriLanka2
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pyrogenes str. SriLanka1
Leptospira interrogans serovar Bratislava str. Brem 137
Leptospira interrogans serovar Bataviae str. Kariadi-Satu
Leptospira interrogans serovar Bataviae str. Swart
Leptospira interrogans serovar Lai str. Langkawi
Leptospira interrogans serovar Lai str. Lai LPS mutant
Leptospira interrogans serovar Lai str. Lai
Leptospira interrogans serovar Bataviae str. 2006006959
Leptospira interrogans serovar Bataviae str. 2006006976
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pyrogenes str. 2006006956
Leptospira interrogans serovar Manilae str. M1352_LPS_mutant
Leptospira interrogans serovar Manilae str. M874_LA0615_mutant
Leptospira interrogans serovar Manilae str. M776_fur_mutant
Leptospira interrogans serovar Manilae str. M933_lip32_mutant
Leptospira interrogans serovar Manilae str. M001_Tn_Mutant_Parent
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz R154
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2756C6
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. 2001025091
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. 2006007831
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. MMD1562
Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola str. HAI0024
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. HAI0156
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz R83
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3879
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3834
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3737
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3373
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3323
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3244
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3096
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3094
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV3086
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2973
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2959
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2958
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2953
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2948
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2933
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2908
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2897
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2840
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2832
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2825
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2812
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2811
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2806
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2804
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2799
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2791
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2790
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2787
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2776
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2772
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2767
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2763
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2759
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2752
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV999
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV239
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV212
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV204
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV199
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV192
Leptospira interrogans serovar Grippotyphosa str. 2006006971
Leptospira interrogans serovar Grippotyphosa str. Andaman
Leptospira interrogans serovar Grippotyphosa str. 2006006986
Leptospira interrogans str. Brem 329
Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola str. Fiocruz LV133
Leptospira interrogans serovar Icterohaemorrhagiae str. Verdun LP
Leptospira interrogans str. HAI1594
Leptospira interrogans serovar Hardjo str. Norma
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans
Leptospira interrogans str. UI 12758
Leptospira interrogans str. UI 12621
Leptospira interrogans str. UI 08452
Leptospira interrogans serovar Grippotyphosa str. UI 08368
Leptospira interrogans serovar Hebdomadis str. R499
Leptospira interrogans serovar Bataviae str. L1111
Leptospira interrogans str. FPW2026
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pomona str. Kennewicki LC82-25
Leptospira interrogans str. 2002000623
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pyrogenes str. 2006006960
Leptospira interrogans str. C10069
Leptospira interrogans str. 2002000621
Leptospira interrogans serovar Pomona str. Pomona
Leptospira interrogans serovar Bulgarica str. Mallika
Leptospira interrogans str. 2002000624
Leptospira interrogans serovar Lai str. IPAV
Leptospira interrogans serovar Manilae
Leptospira interrogans serovar Manilae
Leptospira interrogans serovar Muenchen
Leptospira interrogans serovar Bratislava
Leptospira interrogans serovar Linhai str. 56609
Leptospira interrogans serovar Lai
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz LV2769
Leptospira interrogans serovar Lai str. 56601
Leptospira interrogans serovar Valbuzzi str. Valbuzzi
Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz L1-130
Leptospira interrogans serovar Manilae (bacteria)
Leptospira interrogans (bacteria)
Leptospira interrogans (bacteria)
Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (bacteria)
Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (bacteria)
Leptospira interrogans (bacteria)
Leptospira interrogans serovar Canicola (bacteria)
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira santarosai
Leptospira santarosai serovar Grippotyphosa
Leptospira santarosai serovar Bananal
Leptospira santarosai serovar Guaricura
Leptospira santarosai serovar Grippotyphosa
Leptospira santarosai serovar Shermani str. 1342KT
Leptospira santarosai
Leptospira santarosai
Leptospira santarosai
Leptospira santarosai
Leptospira santarosai
Leptospira santarosai
Leptospira santarosai
Leptospira santarosai
Leptospira santarosai serovar Szwajizak str. Oregon
Leptospira santarosai serovar Arenal str. 11
Leptospira santarosai serovar Arenal str. 7
Leptospira santarosai str. 2000027870
Leptospira santarosai str. 2000030832
Leptospira santarosai serovar Arenal str. MAVJ 401
Leptospira santarosai str. ZUN179
Leptospira santarosai str. HAI821
Leptospira santarosai str. HAI1380
Leptospira santarosai str. HAI134
Leptospira santarosai str. CBC523
Leptospira santarosai str. 200702252
Leptospira santarosai str. AIM
Leptospira santarosai str. 200403458
Leptospira santarosai str. CBC1416
Leptospira santarosai str. CBC1531
Leptospira santarosai str. CBC613
Leptospira santarosai str. HAI1349
Leptospira santarosai str. ST188
Leptospira santarosai str. JET
Leptospira santarosai str. MOR084
Leptospira santarosai str. CBC379
Leptospira santarosai serovar Shermani str. LT 821
Leptospira santarosai
Leptospira santarosai
Leptospira santarosai
Leptospira santarosai (bacteria)
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Ballum
Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 4E
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo
Leptospira borgpetersenii
Leptospira borgpetersenii
Leptospira borgpetersenii
Leptospira borgpetersenii
Leptospira borgpetersenii
Leptospira borgpetersenii
Leptospira borgpetersenii
Leptospira borgpetersenii
Leptospira borgpetersenii
Leptospira borgpetersenii
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis str. Sponselee
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis str. Lely 607
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica str. L0066
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica str. L0864
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Kenya str. TE 0159
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Ballum
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica str. MK146
Leptospira borgpetersenii str. Brem 328
Leptospira borgpetersenii str. Brem 307
Leptospira borgpetersenii str. Noumea 25
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Pomona str. 200901868
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis str. Sponselee
Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200701203
Leptospira borgpetersenii str. 200801926
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Castellonis str. 200801910
Leptospira borgpetersenii str. UI 09149
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Ballum
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Mini str. 201000851
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Javanica str. UI 09931
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis str. JB197
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar Hardjo-bovis str. L550
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira sp. ZV016
Leptospira sp. Fiocruz LV4135
Leptospira sp. serovar Kenya str. Sh9
Leptospira sp. B5-022
Leptospira sp. P2653
Leptospira sp. Fiocruz LV3954
Leptospira sp. ATI7-C-A3 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. ES4-C-A1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. ATI7-C-A2 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. CN1-B-A1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. CN6-C-A1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. JW2-C-A2 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. FH2-B-B2 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. ATI2-C-A2 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. JW3-C-A1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. MCA2-B-A1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. ATI7-C-A4 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. ES1-C-A2 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. ATI2-C-A1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. FH2-B-D1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. ATI7-C-A5 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. FH2-B-A1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. FH4-C-A1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. ES1-C-A1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. FH1-B-B1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. FH1-B-C1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. FH2-B-C1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. FH2-C-A2 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. FH4-C-A2 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. MCA1-C-A1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. MCA2-B-A3 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. JW2-C-B1 (bacteria)
Leptospira sp. (bacteria)
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Grippotyphosa
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Pomona
Leptospira kirschneri
Leptospira kirschneri
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Mozdok 1 str. Vehlefans 3
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Mozdok 1 str. Vehlefans 2
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Grippotyphosa str. UT130
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Mozdok str. B 81/7 type 3/Tsaratsovo
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Mozdok str. Brem 166
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Valbuzzi str. Brem 179
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Grippotyphosa str. Brem 127 Duyster
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Grippotyphosa str. Duyster-Boelhouwer
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Sokoine str. RM1
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Bim str. 1051
Leptospira kirschneri str. 200801774
Leptospira kirschneri str. 200801925
Leptospira kirschneri str. 200803703
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Bulgarica str. Nikolaevo
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Bim str. PUO 1247
Leptospira kirschneri str. MMD1493
Leptospira kirschneri str. JB
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Mozdok
Leptospira kirschneri str. 2008720114
Leptospira kirschneri str. H2
Leptospira kirschneri str. 200802841
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Mozdok
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Valbuzzi str. 200702274
Leptospira kirschneri str. H1
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Grippotyphosa str. Moskva
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Grippotyphosa str. RM52
Leptospira kirschneri serovar Cynopteri str. 3522 CT
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira weilii serovar Heyan
Leptospira weilii serovar Ranarum str. ICFT
Leptospira weilii
Leptospira weilii
Leptospira weilii
Leptospira weilii
Leptospira weilii
Leptospira weilii
Leptospira weilii
Leptospira weilii
Leptospira weilii str. UI 14631
Leptospira weilii str. LNT 1194
Leptospira weilii str. Ecochallenge
Leptospira weilii str. 2006001855
Leptospira weilii str. LNT 1234
Leptospira weilii str. UI 13098
Leptospira weilii serovar Topaz str. LT2116
Leptospira weilii str. 2006001853
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira noguchii
Leptospira noguchii
Leptospira noguchii
Leptospira noguchii
Leptospira noguchii
Leptospira noguchii str. Hook
Leptospira noguchii str. Cascata
Leptospira noguchii serovar Autumnalis str. ZUN142
Leptospira noguchii str. 2007001578
Leptospira noguchii str. 2001034031
Leptospira noguchii str. Bonito
Leptospira noguchii
Leptospira noguchii str. 2006001870
Leptospira noguchii serovar Panama str. CZ214
Leptospira noguchii str. 1993005606
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira alstonii
Leptospira alstonii
Leptospira alstonii
Leptospira alstonii
Leptospira alstonii serovar Sichuan str. 79601
Leptospira alstonii serovar Pingchang str. 80-412
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira alexanderi
Leptospira alexanderi
Leptospira alexanderi
Leptospira alexanderi
Leptospira alexanderi
Leptospira alexanderi serovar Manhao 3 str. L 60
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira licerasiae serovar Varillal str. VAR 010
Leptospira licerasiae str. MMD4847
Leptospira licerasiae serovar Varillal str. MMD0835
Leptospira licerasiae ATCC BAA-1110
Leptospira licerasiae
Leptospira licerasiae
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira mayottensis 200901116
Leptospira mayottensis 200901122
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira meyeri serovar Semaranga str. Veldrot Semarang 173
Leptospira meyeri serovar Hardjo str. Went 5
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira inadai serovar Lyme
Leptospira inadai serovar Lyme str. 10
Leptospira inadai serovar Lyme (bacteria)
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc strain Patoc 1 (Paris)
Leptospira biflexa serovar Patoc strain Patoc 1 (Ames)
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira terpstrae serovar Hualin str. LT 11-33 = ATCC 700639
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira yanagawae serovar Saopaulo str. Sao Paulo = ATCC 700523
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira vanthielii serovar Holland str. Waz Holland = ATCC 700522
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira wolbachii serovar Codice str. CDC
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira wolffii serovar Khorat str. Khorat-H2
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira fainei serovar Hurstbridge str. BUT 6
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira kmetyi serovar Malaysia str. Bejo-Iso9
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira broomii serovar Hurstbridge str. 5399
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Turneriella parva DSM 21527
Organism Name Genome(.fna) CDS(.fna) Protein(.faa) GenBank(.gbff)
Leptospira sp. CLM-U50